WORST MOVIES OF THE YEAR
Left Behind
BEST SURPRISINGLY DISSAPOINTING MOVIE
Serena
BEST SURPRISINGLY SATISFYING MOVIE
Why Don't You Play in Hell?
BEST LINES
I am Groot - Guardians
of the Galaxy
BEST “WHAT THE” MOMENT
Quicksilver Pentagon Kitchen - X-Men: Days of Future Past
BEST POSTER
Under the Skin
BEST TRAILER
Whiplash
BEST INDONESIAN MOVIE
The Raid 2: Berandal
BEST DIRECTOR DEBUT FILM
Nightcrawler
BEST BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE
Gugu Mbatha-Raw - Belle, Beyond the Lights
BEST YOUTH PERFORMANCE
Ellar Coltrane - Boyhood
0 komentar :
Post a Comment